Γκαρσονιέρα άριστη κατάσταση, πρώτος όροφος, Tías

€ 195.000
1
34 m²
1
1
Πολυτέλεια
Βεράντα

Σημείωση

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 07/04/2026
Περιγραφή

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

κωδικός: 003259

This excellent modern 1-bedroom top-floor apartment is located in a peaceful area of Puerto del Carmen, offering south-facing panoramic views. The interior features a bright and welcoming lounge, a fully fitted kitchen, and a dining area, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The property also offers a spacious bedroom with built-in wardrobes and a well-appointed bathroom. With easy on-street parking and a convenient location close to restaurants, shops, supermarkets, and all local amenities.

A fantastic property in a sought-after location — viewing is highly recommended. Contact us today to arrange your visit.
Χαρακτηριστικά
Τύπος
Διαμέρισμα
Συμβόλαιο
Πώληση
Όροφος
1 όροφος
Εμβαδόν
34 m²
Δωμάτια
1
Υπνοδωμάτια
1
Μπάνια
1
Βεράντα
Ναι
Άλλα χαρακτηριστικά
  • Εντοιχισμένη ντουλάπα
  • Μονός υαλοπίνακας/ Κουφώματα αλουμινίου
  • Πισίνα
Πληροφορίες τιμής
Τιμή
€ 195.000
Τιμή ανά m²
5.735 €/m²
Λεπτομέρειες κόστους
Κοινόχρηστα
€ 90/μήνα
Ενεργειακή απόδοση

Εκπομπές CO₂

Δεν εμφανίζεται

Σχέδιο ακινήτου
Ανακαλύψτε κάθε γωνιά του ακινήτου
+13
Πρόσθετες επιλογές

Επικοινώνησε με τον αγγελιοδότη

Ή