map icon

Μονοκατοικία βίλα 3 δωμάτια, Centro, Guardamar del Segura

Guardamar del Segura
€ 235.000
3
200 m²
1
Βεράντα
Επιπλωμένο

Σημείωση

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 27/04/2026
Περιγραφή

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

κωδικός: Emp5988-DUP/10055

We present an excellent investment opportunity in one of the busiest and most central areas of Guardamar del Segura. This property offers 100 m2 per floor, distributed as follows:

Ground floor: Spacious commercial space with a street-facing storefront, ideal for any type of business thanks to its prime location and high pedestrian traffic.

Upper floor: Bright and spacious residential unit, perfect as a primary home or rental investment.

Private 30 m2 solarium, an additional outdoor space to enjoy.

Its versatility makes it an ideal option for entrepreneurs looking to combine business and living space, as well as investors seeking a high-return property.

Contact us for more information and to schedule a visit!
Εμβαδόν
200 m²
Δωμάτια
3
Υπνοδωμάτια
3
Μπάνια
1

Εμβαδόν
200,0 m²
Συντελεστής
100%
Τύπος επιφάνειας
Κύρια
Συνολική επιφάνεια
200,0 m²
Πληροφορίες τιμής
Τιμή
€ 235.000
Τιμή ανά m²
1.175 €/m²

Ανακαλύψτε κάθε γωνιά του ακινήτου
+16
Πρόσθετες επιλογές

Επικοινώνησε με τον αγγελιοδότη

Ή