Duplex, άριστη κατάσταση, 223 τμ, Centre, Sabadell

€ 649.000
4
223 m²
2
Πολυτέλεια
Ναι
Μπαλκόνι

Σημείωση

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 05/05/2026
Περιγραφή

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

κωδικός: PV2602

Sòl i Sostre presents for sale a magnificent duplex in the very heart of Sabadell.

Living in the center of Sabadell, in a spacious, modern home ready to move into, is a unique opportunity. This spectacular nearly-new duplex, built in 2018, combines location, space, and comfort in one of the most sought-after areas of the city, next to the iconic Church of Sant Fèlix.

With 223 sqm built (181 sqm usable), this property stands out for its generous spaces and high ceilings, providing an uncommon sense of openness and brightness, making it a truly unique home in the area.

The property is distributed over two perfectly differentiated floors.

On the main floor, there is a spacious and bright living-dining room, a functional kitchen, two double bedrooms, and a full bathroom, as well as a balcony that brings natural light and connects the interior with the outdoors.

The upper floor offers a more intimate and exclusive space, with a magnificent master bedroom, a bathroom, and a home office ideal for remote work or a study area.

This is a practically new home, with contemporary finishes and a layout designed for everyday comfort.

Located in the city center, it allows you to enjoy all services within walking distance: shops, restaurants, public transport, and everything needed for daily life without the need to travel.

The proximity to the Town Hall adds a unique added value, combining the charm of the surroundings with the convenience of urban life.

Thanks to its spaciousness, ceiling height, and versatility, this home perfectly adapts to different lifestyles: families, professionals working from home, or buyers looking for a high-quality primary residence.

The excellent condition, practically as new, ensures peace of mind and comfort, with modern construction standards and an efficient layout.

In addition, its central location and features make it a solid long-term investment in one of the most established and sought-after areas of Sabadell.

A unique opportunity to acquire a spacious, modern duplex in a privileged location.
Χαρακτηριστικά
Τύπος
Duplex
Συμβόλαιο
Πώληση
Όροφος
2 όροφος
Ανελκυστήρας
Ναι
Εμβαδόν
223 m²
Δωμάτια
4
Υπνοδωμάτια
4
Μπάνια
2
Τιμή
€ 649.000
Τιμή ανά m²
2.910 €/m²
Λεπτομέρειες κόστους
Κοινόχρηστα
Χωρίς κοινόχρηστα έξοδα
Ενεργειακή απόδοση

Κατανάλωση ενέργειας

38 kWh/m² έτοςB

Εκπομπές CO₂

7 kg CO₂/m² έτοςB

Ανακαλύψτε κάθε γωνιά του ακινήτου
+35
Πρόσθετες επιλογές

Επικοινώνησε με τον αγγελιοδότη

Ή