map icon

Δυάρι 60 τμ, Condado de Alhama, Alhama de Murcia

Alhama de Murcia
€ 134.900
2
60 m²
1
Ναι

Σημείωση

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 18/05/2026
Περιγραφή

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

κωδικός: 3265-04689

Quality Homes presents this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom ground floor apartment, ideally located in the sought-after Penthouse Block 11.

The property enjoys a desirable south-west orientation, offering plenty of natural light and everything you need to start enjoying your perfect holiday home from day one.

Perfectly positioned between the golf course and the Al Kasar commercial centre, both are just a short 7-minute walk away, providing convenience alongside a peaceful setting.

The apartment comes furnished, with a equipped kitchen and tastefully presented bedrooms. The recently renovated bathroom has been thoughtfully designed, featuring modern walk-in shower with a rainforest showerhead, while maximizing storage space.

Step outside onto your private front terrace and relax as you take in the breathtaking views across the golf course. The terrace is fitted with an awning and windbreakers, ensuring comfort and protection throughout the seasons in southern Spain.
Εμβαδόν
60 m²
Δωμάτια
2
Υπνοδωμάτια
2
Μπάνια
1
Βεράντα
Όχι
Άλλα χαρακτηριστικά
  • Εντοιχισμένη ντουλάπα
  • Πισίνα
Πληροφορίες τιμής
Τιμή
€ 134.900
Τιμή ανά m²
2.248 €/m²
Λεπτομέρειες κόστους
Κοινόχρηστα
€ 160/μήνα
Ενεργειακή απόδοση

Εκπομπές CO₂

Δεν εμφανίζεται

Virtual tour
Ανακαλύψτε κάθε γωνιά του ακινήτου
+29
Πρόσθετες επιλογές

Επικοινώνησε με τον αγγελιοδότη

Ή