map icon

Δυάρι ισόγειο, Platja de Ponent, Benidorm

Benidorm
€ 267.000
2
75 m²
1
ΙΣ
Ναι
Μπαλκόνι
Επιπλωμένο

Σημείωση

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 07/04/2026
Περιγραφή

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

κωδικός: SG-104/12679

This semi-detached house is for sale, ideal for families seeking space, comfort, and a strategic location. The property features two bedrooms, one bathroom, a living room, and a terrace, all functionally distributed to offer maximum comfort and privacy.

It boasts abundant natural light and breathtaking views of Benidorm, the Mediterranean Sea, Cala de Finestrat, and Ponientes. The property includes a garden and swimming pool, perfect for enjoying time outdoors with family and friends.

Located near schools, shops, restaurants, and recreational areas, this house combines a peaceful residential setting with easy access to essential services and local leisure activities.

A unique opportunity to acquire a move-in ready family home with customization possibilities and excellent investment potential.
Εμβαδόν
75 m²
Δωμάτια
2
Υπνοδωμάτια
2
Μπάνια
1
Τιμή
€ 267.000
Τιμή ανά m²
3.560 €/m²
Λεπτομέρειες κόστους
Κοινόχρηστα
€ 70/μήνα
Ενεργειακή απόδοση

Εκπομπές CO₂

Δεν εμφανίζεται

Ανακαλύψτε κάθε γωνιά του ακινήτου
+7
Πρόσθετες επιλογές

Επικοινώνησε με τον αγγελιοδότη

Ή