map icon

Trilocale 88 m², Playa del Cura, Torrevieja

Torrevieja
€ 199.995
3
88 m²
1
No

Nota

Annuncio aggiornato il 28/04/2026
Descrizione

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

riferimento: MLSC6077548

We present this bright penthouse located in one of the most convenient and established areas of Torrevieja. With 83 m2 of living space, this apartment offers spaciousness, comfort, and a highly functional layout, ideal for year-round living or enjoying holiday stays.Located on the top floor of a well-maintained building, the apartment stands out for its excellent natural light thanks to its height and orientation, creating a warm and pleasant atmosphere throughout the day. Its surroundings offer all essential services within easy walking distance: supermarkets, cafes, public transport, medical centers, and leisure areas. Furthermore, it is only 1 km from the sea, allowing you to enjoy the promenade and beaches of Torrevieja with complete ease.The property includes an optional parking space in a nearby building, with easy access and perfect for ensuring convenience and security year-round.A home with great potential, ideal for those seeking a central, bright, and well-connected residence in Torrevieja.
Superficie
88 m²
Locali
3
Camere da letto
3
Bagni
1
Terrazzo
No
Altre caratteristiche
  • Armadio a muro
Informazioni sul prezzo
Prezzo
€ 199.995
Prezzo al m²
2.273 €/m²
Efficienza energetica

Emissioni di CO₂

Non indicato

Scopri ogni angolo dell'immobile
+16
Opzioni aggiuntive

Contatta l'inserzionista

Oppure