map icon

Bilocale primo piano, Centro, Guardamar del Segura

Guardamar del Segura
€ 575.000
2
176 m²
1
1
Balcone
Terrazzo
Arredato
Cantina

Nota

Annuncio aggiornato il 27/04/2026
Descrizione

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

riferimento: Emp6325M/10055

El Moncayo Properties presents this luxurious 176m2 apartment (according to the land registry), renovated in 2021 and fully equipped and ready to move into.

Located on the first floor with elevator access, it features an impressive open-plan living and dining area, flooded with natural light thanks to its orientation, with a fully equipped open-plan kitchen and access to a glazed terrace and a small open balcony.
Currently, it has two bedrooms with large built-in wardrobes; the master bedroom also includes a dressing room and access to a glazed terrace. The spacious and functional layout offers the possibility of creating up to four bedrooms.

A full bathroom comprises a shower, sink, and toilet.

During the 2021 renovation, comfort and energy efficiency were prioritized: underfloor heating, double-glazed windows with UV protection, insulated walls, air conditioning, mosquito nets, and solar energy storage systems. All plumbing, electrical, and installations have also been updated.

The property includes a spacious private garage with an additional toilet, as well as a perfect private solarium with stunning views, ideal for enjoying the Mediterranean climate year-round.

Located just a few meters from the center of Guardamar del Segura, close to schools, medical centers, and all amenities, including supermarkets, pharmacies, and restaurants.

Call us and come visit!
Caratteristiche
Tipologia
Appartamento
Contratto
Vendita
Piano
1 piano
Ascensore
Superficie
176 m²
Locali
2
Camere da letto
2
Bagni
1
Arredato
Balcone
Terrazzo
Box, posti auto
1 in box privato/box in garage
Climatizzazione
Autonomo
Altre caratteristiche
  • Armadio a muro
  • Porta blindata
Informazioni sul prezzo
Prezzo
€ 575.000
Prezzo al m²
3.267 €/m²
Dettaglio dei costi
Spese condominio
€ 70/mese
Efficienza energetica

Consumo di energia

D

Emissioni di CO₂

1234 kg CO₂/m² annoD

Scopri ogni angolo dell'immobile
+35
Opzioni aggiuntive

Contatta l'inserzionista

Oppure