map icon

Bilocale 82 m², Área de Finestrat, Finestrat

Finestrat
€ 355.000
2
82 m²
2

Nota

Annuncio aggiornato il 13/03/2026
Descrizione

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

riferimento: 318979 [COMPLEX_ 216233]

Discover an exclusive development that combines contemporary design, an enviable location, and sea views from the fourth floor. This project has been meticulously planned to offer a comfortable, functional, and stylish living experience, situated just minutes from the Mediterranean Sea in an idyllic setting.

Each property is distinguished by high-quality finishes and bright spaces, designed to make the most of the region's climate and lifestyle. The layouts are efficient, combining aesthetics and functionality.

Included in each home: ducted air conditioning with individual thermostat, fully equipped American kitchen, electric blinds in the bedrooms, spotlight lighting in the kitchen and bathrooms, and private parking space.

The complex offers gardens with an irrigation system, two communal swimming pools, outdoor training areas, and designated spaces for bicycles and vehicles. The gated community provides secure access for added peace of mind.

Materials and construction: brick facades with thermal and acoustic insulation, ceramic flooring throughout the home, grey PVC enclosures with double glazing, modular wardrobes, white lacquered doors, and smooth plaster ceilings. The installations comply with current regulations, including telecommunications and video door entry.

Don't miss this opportunity to invest in a stylish home with all the amenities you desire. It's ideal for year-round living or enjoying holidays in an exceptional Mediterranean environment.

Estimated delivery date: May 2027. The building permit has already been granted, and construction is expected to begin in 3-4 months.
Caratteristiche
Tipologia
Appartamento
Contratto
Vendita
Superficie
82 m²
Locali
2
Camere da letto
2
Bagni
2
Altre caratteristiche
  • Piscina
Informazioni sul prezzo
Prezzo
€ 355.000
Prezzo al m²
4.329 €/m²
Dettaglio dei costi
Spese condominio
Nessuna spesa condominiale
Efficienza energetica

Emissioni di CO₂

Non indicato

Scopri ogni angolo dell'immobile
+7
Opzioni aggiuntive

Contatta l'inserzionista

Oppure