map icon

Apartamento T2 77 m², La Siesta-El Salado-Torreta-El Chaparral, Torrevieja

Torrevieja
€ 292.000
2
77 m²
2

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 30/03/2026
Descrição

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

referência: 391360 [COMPLEX_ 391301]

New Property Development in Torrevieja – Quality, Comfort and Lifestyle

Discover this exclusive residential complex designed to offer maximum comfort, functionality, and security. All homes meet current building regulations and are constructed with high-quality materials and finishes.

Features of the homes:
Solid structure: Concrete foundation and reinforced structure with thermal and acoustic insulation.Modern facade: Exterior brick enclosure with air chamber and insulation. Finished in monocouche render combined with natural stone details.Exterior carpentry: PVC windows with Climalit-type double glazing, motorised blinds with remote control.Entrance door: Advanced security.
Interiors designed for your comfort:
Brick partitions and white lacquered doors.Fully lined and equipped fitted wardrobes.Bathrooms with high-quality ceramic tiles, suspended sanitary ware, shower screens, vanity unit, and mirror.Gres or porcelain flooring and walls with smooth paint.Kitchen equipped with upper and lower cabinets, Silestone or similar worktop, and under-counter stainless steel sink.Ducted air conditioning installed.Electrical installations, plumbing, TV, ADSL, and fibre-optic according to regulations.
Communal areas designed for enjoyment:
Community swimming pools with children's area.Gardens with natural grass and palm trees.Children's playground, padel court, petanque area, and barbecue area.Underground parking with motorised access.Lifts adapted for people with reduced mobility.
An ideal setting to live or enjoy your holidays on the Costa Blanca. Contact us for more information or to arrange a visit!

For further details, visit our presentation.
Características
Tipologia
Apartamento
Contrato
Venda
Superfície
77 m²
Quartos
2
Quartos
2
Casas de banho
2
Outras características
  • Piscina
Informações de preço
Preço
€ 292.000
Preço por m²
3.792 €/m²
Detalhes de custos
Despesas de condomínio
Sem taxas de condomínio
Eficiência energética

Emissões de CO₂

Não indicado

Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+9
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou