map icon

Apartamento T2 rés-do-chão, Casco Antiguo-Playa de Villajoyosa-Zona Puerto, Villajoyosa - La Vila Joiosa

Villajoyosa - La Vila Joiosa
€ 519.750
2
146 m²
2
r/c
Sim

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 14/05/2026
Descrição

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

referência: 460490__COMPLEX__181/13439

Real estate in LA VILA BEACH

Discover an exclusive development of only 12 homes designed for those seeking the perfect balance between modernity, luxury, and a privileged environment. Each residence features spacious layouts, private terraces, and high-quality finishes, inviting you to enjoy the Mediterranean climate all year round.

The development offers communal spaces with a landscaped area and a swimming pool, designed for relaxation and leisure in a setting of peace and well-being. Its strategic location, just meters from the central beach, will be further enhanced with the upcoming construction of an elevator providing direct access from the high area, offering a unique experience by the sea, the marina, and the traditional fishing port.

Advantages of a new building LA VILA BEACH

Located in one of the most sought-after areas, this development guarantees the convenience of having everything within reach: supermarkets, restaurants, local shops, and the city center are just a short walk away. Additionally, within less than 5 minutes, you can enjoy the beach and the wide range of gastronomic, cultural, and service offerings that characterize this charming coastal town.

Life in the city La Villajoyosa / Vila Joiosa

Acquiring one of these homes means much more than buying a property: it is a commitment to comfort, exclusivity, and quality of life on the Costa Blanca. With solid construction, top-tier materials, and a design tailored to satisfy the most demanding buyers, these homes are ideal as a permanent residence, a second home, or a secure investment.

Experience the Mediterranean in all its splendor in one of the most attractive locations in La Vila Beach.
Superfície
146 m²
Quartos
2
Quartos
2
Casas de banho
2
Outras características
  • Piscina
Informações de preço
Preço
€ 519.750
Preço por m²
3.560 €/m²
Detalhes de custos
Despesas de condomínio
Sem taxas de condomínio
Eficiência energética

Emissões de CO₂

Não indicado

Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+17
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou