Apartamento T3 Cami Reial 2, Palau-solità i Plegamans

€ 232.000
3
70 m²
1
1
Sim
Varanda
Mobilado
Cave

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 13/05/2026
Descrição

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

referência: 000204

Your space, your refuge

Enter this cozy apartment on the first floor of a building with an elevator in Palau-solità i Plegamans and let yourself be captivated by its charm. Every corner is designed for you to feel comfortable and at ease from the first moment.

A warm and functional interior

With 70 m², this apartment combines practicality and elegance. The parquet floor gently caresses your steps and brings warmth to the rooms.

2 single bedrooms and 1 double, perfect for the whole family or to create your workspace.

Complete bathroom with practical and functional details.

Equipped kitchen, bright and easy to organize, ideal for unleashing your culinary creativity.

Light and well-being

The apartment is flooded with natural light, thanks to its southwest orientation, which creates a cozy and peaceful atmosphere where you can relax, read, or simply enjoy the calm at home. The balcony, although small, adds a touch of freshness and light to the room.

Conveniences that make life easier

Natural gas heating and air conditioning, for comfortable living all year round.

Storage room to keep everything without complications.

Good state of conservation, ready to move in and feel at home from the first day.

Don't just take their word for it: come see it and let yourself fall in love with your future home. Imagine living here, enjoying every corner, the natural light, and the warmth that each detail offers. This apartment is not just a home, it's the place to start new chapters of your life.
Características
Tipologia
Apartamento
Contrato
Venda
Andar
1 andar
Elevador
Sim
Superfície
70 m²
Quartos
3
Quartos
3
Cozinha
Cozinha independente
Casas de banho
1
Preço
€ 232.000
Preço por m²
3.314 €/m²
Detalhes de custos
Despesas de condomínio
€ 50/mês
Eficiência energética

Consumo de energia

205 kWh/m² anoF

Emissões de CO₂

41 kg CO₂/m² anoF

Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+13
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou