map icon

Vila familiar 4 quartos, nova, Balcón al Mar-Cap Martí-Adsubia, Jávea - Xàbia

Jávea - Xàbia
€ 4.500.000
4
677 m²
3+
Luxo

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 14/05/2026
Descrição

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

referência: NB-99133

Luxury home by the sea in JáveaThis exclusive villa in Jávea is located in the front line of the Mediterranean, just 0.3 km from the sea. With unparalleled views, each day begins with an extraordinary sunrise in a luxurious setting.Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, this property is designed to offer maximum comfort. Porcelain finishes and underfloor heating ensure a cozy and welcoming atmosphere.Outdoor spaces and comfortEnjoy the Mediterranean climate from the large terrace of the villa. The solarium provides additional space for relaxation, complemented by a pergola that offers shade.The private garden by the pool is ideal for family gatherings. Home automation technology and the video intercom integrate modernity and security in this exclusive residence.Innovation and convenienceThis villa is equipped with state-of-the-art appliances, ensuring maximum comfort. Air conditioning and built-in wardrobes optimize space while maintaining order and elegance.The private garage provides security for your vehicle, while the private pool transforms this place into an oasis of tranquility. It combines advanced technology with unparalleled comfort.Exceptional service with LAV Real EstateWith over 20 years of experience on the Costa Blanca, LAV Real Estate accompanies you at every step of the process, from the beginning to long after the purchase. We speak Spanish, English, Swedish, Polish, Lithuanian, Russian, and Norwegian.Don’t miss the opportunity to make this villa your new home by the sea. Contact us today to learn more about this real estate gem.
Superfície
677 m²
Quartos
4
Quartos
4
Casas de banho
3+
Detalhe da superfície

Habitação

Andar
Rés-do-chão
Superfície
677,0 m²
Coeficiente
100%
Tipo de superfície
Principal
Sup comercial
677,0 m²
Informações de preço
Preço
€ 4.500.000
Preço por m²
6.647 €/m²
Detalhes de custos
Despesas de condomínio
Sem taxas de condomínio
Eficiência energética

Emissões de CO₂

Não indicado

Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+5
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou