map icon

Vila geminada 2 quartos, Rojales

Rojales
€ 261.900
2
76 m²
2

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 02/05/2026
Descrição

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

referência: ON-172362

Exclusive development of 14 newly built terraced homes in Rojales (Alicante).

Designed in a modern, practical style and created to enjoy the Mediterranean climate all year round. Located in a peaceful and well-connected residential area, close to all amenities, golf courses and just a few minutes from the beaches of the Costa Blanca.

The properties feature 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, bright and comfortable layouts, an open-plan living-dining room with integrated kitchen, and large windows providing space and natural light. Built areas range from 74.50 m² to 76.15 m², with different outdoor space options: spacious private ground-floor terraces or impressive private rooftop solariums of up to 69 m² in the upper-floor homes.

Highlighted features:

Private swimming pool or jacuzzi depending on type/promotion.
Parking space included in the launch offer.
Fully fitted kitchen with integrated appliances.
Underfloor heating in bathrooms.
Shower screens included.
Bathroom furniture with mirror and lighting.
Fully finished built-in wardrobes.
Motorised blinds in bedrooms.
Pre-installation for ducted air conditioning.
Security entrance door.
Pre-installation for electric vehicle charging point.
Photovoltaic self-consumption system.
Windows with high thermal and solar efficiency glazing.

An excellent opportunity for those seeking a modern home as a main residence, holiday home or investment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Costa Blanca.

Expected completion: May 2027.
#ref:ON-172362
Superfície
76 m²
Quartos
2
Quartos
2
Casas de banho
2
Detalhe da superfície

Habitação

Andar
Rés-do-chão
Superfície
76,0 m²
Coeficiente
100%
Tipo de superfície
Principal
Sup comercial
76,0 m²
Informações de preço
Preço
€ 261.900
Preço por m²
3.446 €/m²
Detalhes de custos
Despesas de condomínio
Sem taxas de condomínio
Eficiência energética

Emissões de CO₂

Não indicado

Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+10
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou