Apartamento T2 78 m², Rincón, Rincón de la Victoria

€ 680.000
2
78 m²
2
Luxo
Cave

Nota

Anúncio atualizado em 18/05/2026
Descrição

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

referência: 4825

Introducing Idilia Sonne, an exclusive collection of 27 south and southwest-facing homes offering 2 and 3-bedroom options, each thoughtfully designed to provide maximum comfort and breathtaking Mediterranean views. These contemporary residences feature spacious terraces with panoramic sea views, ideal for soaking up the vibrant coastal sun.
Each home includes a bright, open-plan living-dining area seamlessly connected to a modern kitchen, creating a perfect space for entertaining or relaxing. The top-floor properties elevate luxury living with private solariums and exclusive access stairs, perfect for enjoying quiet moments or hosting under the stars.
Additional features include a private garage and storage room for convenience, as well as access to a beautifully maintained communal pool and landscaped areas designed for relaxation. With its prime location and exceptional amenities, Idilia Sonne makes your dream of Mediterranean living a reality.

Características
Tipologia
Apartamento
Contrato
Venda
Superfície
78 m²
Quartos
2
Quartos
2
Casas de banho
2
Mobilado
Não
Informações de preço
Preço
€ 680.000
Preço por m²
8.718 €/m²
Eficiência energética

Emissões de CO₂

Não indicado

Descubra cada canto da propriedade
+10
Opções adicionais

Contactar o anunciante

Ou