Трехкомнатная квартира San Esteban, Playa del Cura, Torrevieja
€ 154 900
3
98 m²
1
3
Да
Балкон
Терраса
Меблировано
Пометка
добавить
Объявление обновлено 14.05.2026
Описание
This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate
ID: A03932
Spacious apartment for sale in Torrevieja, near the bus station, a quiet and well-equipped area with all amenities. Main Features: Total area: 98 m2 Layout: 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom Year built: 1970 Distance to Playa del Cura beach: 500 meters Views and Location: All windows face the exterior Very bright and spacious apartment Amenities: air conditioning (heating/cooling) Location:The bus station area offers: Schools and nurseries Health center Supermarkets and shops Good connections to the city center and the BeachAn excellent option for both permanent residence and rental investment.
Характеристики
Типология
Квартира
Договор
Продажа
Этаж
3 этаж
Лифт
Да
Площадь
98 m²
Помещения
3
Спальни
3
Ванные
1
Цена
€ 154 900
Цена за м²
1 581 €/m²
Подробности о расходах
Плата за кондоминиум
€ 40/месяц
Энергоэффективность
Выбросы CO₂
Неуказано
Откройте для себя каждый уголок объекта недвижимости