Dreizimmerwohnung erste Etage, Centre-Port-Platja Llevant, Santa Pola

€ 249.900
3
97 m²
2
1
Ja
Keller

Notiz

Anzeige aktualisiert am: 05.05.2026
Beschreibung

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

Referenz: 1414-135/1414

Here at Inmobiliaria Arena, we’re delighted to present this superb opportunity to purchase a ground-floor flat in a residential complex with a swimming pool – close to everything!

The flat is situated right next to the bus station, Aldi and Carrefour, and is close to Mercadona and El Palmeral Park. You’ll have all the amenities just a stone’s throw away, and the town centre is only a 7-minute walk away.

As for the layout, the flat has 3 bedrooms, one of which has an en-suite bathroom, two full bathrooms, and a separate kitchen leading to that ever-necessary yet often overlooked utility room/laundry area. The living room is spacious and bright thanks to its south-facing aspect.

Fitted wardrobes, central air conditioning, in a building constructed in 2007 that offers all the necessary amenities to move straight in.

The entrance hall leads on one side to the living room and on the other to the separate kitchen with its utility room. In the entrance hall, there is a first fitted wardrobe next to the living room.

A hallway then leads to the bedrooms and bathrooms. Two distinct areas: first the living and leisure areas, and as you proceed, the sleeping quarters.

This is undoubtedly a property that, if it meets your requirements, you simply must view. Get in touch with us and we’ll provide you with more information!
Merkmale
Art
Wohnung
Vertrag
Verkauf
Etage
1 etage
Aufzug
Ja
Fläche
97 m²
Zimmer
3
Schlafzimmer
3
Badezimmer
2
Klimaanlage
Eigenständig
Andere Merkmale
  • Pool
  • Wandschrank
Preisinformationen
Preis
€ 249.900
Preis pro m²
2.576 €/m²

Entdecken Sie jeden Winkel des Anwesens
+26
Zusätzliche Optionen

Inserenten kontaktieren

Oder