map icon

Zweizimmerwohnung 75 m², Playa Flamenca-Las Piscinas, Orihuela

OrihuelaPlaya Flamenca-Las Piscinas
€ 420.000
2
75 m²
1
Luxus

Notiz

Anzeige aktualisiert am: 13.05.2026
Beschreibung

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

Referenz: MMC76256M

This brand new, modern apartment is located in the highly sought-after Flamenca Village and features a south-west facing balcony overlooking the beautifully maintained pool area.The exclusive urbanisation offers outstanding communal facilities, including four swimming pools (one of them heated), a fully equipped gym, landscaped promenade areas, and a pool bar, creating a resort-style living environment.The apartment is fully equipped and ready to move into, sold furnished and including appliances and air conditioning throughout.Upon entering the property, you are welcomed into a hallway leading directly to a bright and spacious open-plan living area with lounge, dining space, and modern kitchen. Large sliding doors open onto the generous 19 m balcony, perfect for outdoor dining and relaxation.From the living area, a passage leads to the two bedrooms, a family bathroom, and a large storage room. The master bedroom benefits from an en-suite bathroom and also has sliding doors with direct access to the balcony.This is a turnkey property, ideal as a permanent residence, holiday home, or investment in one of the Costa Blancas most popular developments.
Merkmale
Art
Wohnung
Vertrag
Verkauf
Fläche
75 m²
Zimmer
2
Schlafzimmer
2
Badezimmer
1
Terrasse
Nein
Preisinformationen
Preis
€ 420.000
Preis pro m²
5.600 €/m²
Energieeffizienz

CO₂-Emissionen

Nicht angegeben

Zusätzliche Optionen

Inserenten kontaktieren

Oder