Agencies
Property prices
Publish listings
publish
Login
1/12
Building land for Sale
Teruel
Calle Atarazana, 9
€ 248,000
750 m²
Note
add
Listing updated on 05/16/2026
Description
Show the description in English
reference
: 188962543-PARCELA ATARAZANA
Se vende parcela para edificar en zona de San Cristobal, junto a pistas de atletismo. Parcela urbanizada con luz y agua con posibilidad de construir vivienda unifamiliar. Disponibles dos últimas parcelas.
read all
Features
Contract
Sale
Type
Building land
Surface
750 m²
Price information
Price
€ 248,000
Price per m²
331 €/m²
Propose price
let me know if the price drops
Discover every corner of the property
+10
Reason for contact
I am interested in this property, I would like more information