Car - bike parking for Sale

€ 33,000
35 m²

Note

Listing updated on 04/16/2026
Description

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

reference: 045257

Total surface area 35 m², car park usable floor area 35 m², state of repair: in good condition, closed.
Features
Contract
Sale
Type
Parking space
Surface
35 m²
Price information
Price
€ 33,000
Price per m²
943 €/m²
Detail of costs
Condominium fees
No condominium fees
Discover every corner of the property
+5
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or