map icon

3-room flat first floor, El Tossal-Bello Horizonte, La Nucia

La Nucia
€ 573,000
3
239 m²
2
1
No
Terrace

Note

Listing updated on 05/01/2026
Description

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

reference: 404171__COMPLEX__595

This dreamlike development is characterized by its cutting-edge design, exquisite finishes, and first-class services, making it ideal for those seeking utmost comfort and distinction. The residences feature an elegant design blended with modern sophistication, creating environments that make every day a truly exceptional experience of well-being and comfort.

Nestled strategically between two vibrant locales, this residential project offers a selection of properties ranging from 2 to 3 bedrooms, with surfaces between 80 m2 and 106 m2. Prices cater to various preferences and budgets, from 388,630 to 465,850 , reflecting high value for such a prime setting. Residents will enjoy an outstanding environment with top-notch services available within the community itself.

The strategic location offers the best of both serene natural surroundings and accessibility to vibrant urban life. Living in La Nucia brings together cultural richness with the opportunity for an active lifestyle, providing a balanced blend of tranquility and modern conveniences to suit varied preferences and lifestyles.
Features
Type
Apartment
Contract
Sale
Floor
1 floor
Lift
No
Surface
239 m²
Rooms
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Terrace
Yes
Other features
  • Closet
  • Pool
Price information
Price
€ 573,000
Price per m²
2,397 €/m²
Energy efficiency

Emissions of CO₂

Not specified

Discover every corner of the property
+15
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or