2-room flat third floor, El Campello Playa, El Campello

€ 390,000
2
93 m²
2
3
Luxury
Yes
Balcony
Terrace
Furnished

Note

Listing updated on 05/06/2026
Description

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

reference: 01452/8734

Discover this magnificent apartment located on the third floor of a building with an elevator, in the highly sought-after Campello Playa area. An ideal property both for living year-round and for enjoying a second home by the sea.

With a built area of 93 m2, the apartment features 2 spacious double bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, functionally laid out to offer maximum comfort. It stands out for its excellent condition and east-facing orientation, which provides pleasant natural light for much of the day.

Just steps from the sea, its privileged location allows you to walk to the beach in under a minute.

High-quality features include marble flooring, which adds elegance and freshness throughout the home, as well as centralized air conditioning, perfect for maintaining comfort all year round.

The property is set in an area with excellent public transport connections (buses) and is surrounded by all essential services: shopping centers, schools, and hospitals, making it a perfect choice both for families and for those looking to invest in an area of continuous value growth.
Features
Type
Apartment
Contract
Sale
Floor
3 floor
Lift
Yes
Surface
93 m²
Rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Price
€ 390,000
Price per m²
4,194 €/m²
Detail of costs
Condominium fees
No condominium fees
Energy efficiency

Energy consumption

185 kWh/m² yearE

Emissions of CO₂

32 kg CO₂/m² yearE

Floorplan
Virtual tour
Discover every corner of the property
+18
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or