Office for Sale

€ 58,000
55 m²
2

Note

Listing updated on 04/15/2026
Description

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

reference: 000366

Floor 9th, office total surface area 55 m², usable floor area 53 m², 2 toilets, wheelchair-friendly, water, air conditioning (hot and cold), lift, wheelchair-friendly building, state of repair: in good condition, garage, light, floor no.: 1, security system, sprinkler system, telephone, exterior, intranet, insulators, accessibility, gates, business type.
Features
Contract
Sale
Type
Office
Surface
55 m²
Rooms
2 bathrooms
Garage, car parking
1 in garage/box
Other features
  • Alarm system
  • External exposure
  • Fire detectors
Price information
Price
€ 58,000
Price per m²
1,055 €/m²

Discover every corner of the property
+29
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or