Apartment excellent condition, ground floor, Platja de Llevant, Benidorm

€ 799,000
5
220 m²
3+
G
Luxury
Yes
Terrace
Furnished

Note

Listing updated on 05/19/2026
Description

reference: 00838/6742

Ático en Benidorm, a solo 50 m de la playa en la Avenida del Mediterráneo. Tiene 4 habitaciones dobles, 3 baños, cocina equipada, terraza con vistas al mar y solárium. Incluye piscina comunitaria, 2 plazas independientes cabinadas de garage , aire acondicionado y armarios empotrados. Muy luminoso y listo para entrar a vivir. ¡Una oportunidad fantástica en una ubicación privilegiada! ¿Quieres más detalles o agendar una visita?

Penthouse in Benidorm, just 50 meters from the beach on Avenida del Mediterráneo. It features 4 double bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, a terrace with sea views, and a sun deck. The community offers a swimming pool, garage, air conditioning, and built-in wardrobes. Very bright and move-in ready. A fantastic opportunity in a prime location! Would you like more details or to schedule a visit?
Surface
220 m²
Rooms
5
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3+
Furnished
Yes
Terrace
Yes
Garage, car parking
1 in garage/box
Price
€ 799,000
Price per m²
3,632 €/m²
Detail of costs
Condominium fees
€ 100/month
Energy efficiency

Emissions of CO₂

Not specified

Discover every corner of the property
+39
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or