map icon

3-room flat new, Benitachell - El Poble Nou de Benitatxell

Benitachell - El Poble Nou de Benitatxell
€ 1,300,000
3
416 m²
3
Luxury

Note

Listing updated on 05/08/2026
Description

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

reference: MLS92360D

Modern Luxury Villa with Private Pool Under Construction in Cumbre del Sol
Features
Type
Apartment
Contract
Sale
Surface
416 m²
Rooms
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Terrace
No
Other features
  • Pool
Price information
Price
€ 1,300,000
Price per m²
3,125 €/m²
Energy efficiency

Emissions of CO₂

Not specified

Discover every corner of the property
+7
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or