1/5
Single family villa, to be refurbished, Brenes Brenes € 90,000
Listing updated on 05/11/2026
Description
Show the description in English
reference : 195
Casa de dos plantas en calle Real. Para obrar o derribar. Cerca de Plaza 1º de Mayo, Ayuntamiento, Iglesia, y de las casas de las distintas Hermandades. Son 165 m2 de solar en pleno centro de Brenes.
read all Features
Type Single family villa
Contract Sale
Surface Commercial 165 m²
Bedrooms 0 See all features Surface detail
Land
Floor Ground floor Surface 165.0 m² Coefficient 100% Surface type Accessory Commercial area 165.0 m² Price information
Price € 90,000
Price per m² 545 €/m² Detail of costs
Condominium fees No condominium fees Energy efficiency
Emissions of CO₂
Not specified
see detail Discover every corner of the property
Additional options
report listing print listing share listing