Single family villa Sueño Azul 1, Callao Salvaje-Playa Paraíso-Armeñime, Adeje

€ 577,500
2
250 m²
2

Note

Listing updated on 04/07/2026
Description

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

reference: 6785612

Welcome to your dream coastal retreat at Sueño Azul! Nestled on a 250m2 plot, this stunning property boasts approximately 120m2 of meticulously crafted living space.

Perched upstairs, an independent studio awaits, offering panoramic sea views that will take your breath away. Imagine waking up to the gentle sound of waves and basking in the golden hues of the sunset from your own private sanctuary.

Downstairs, the ground floor features a generously sized bedroom, complete with an en-suite bathroom featuring a luxurious corner bath. An additional bathroom with a walk-in shower adds convenience, while a dressing room provides ample storage space.

The heart of the home lies in the spacious kitchen, perfect for creating culinary masterpieces, and the large living room beckons for cozy gatherings with loved ones. With easy potential to convert into a third bedroom, this property offers flexibility to suit your needs.

Priced at an exclusive €577,500, this investment opportunity is not to be missed. According to a feasibility study, expect an approximate ROI of €300-€350 per day with a 75% occupancy rate.

Don't miss your chance to own a slice of paradise at Sueño Azul. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and make your coastal living dreams a reality!
Surface
250 m²
Rooms
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Surface detail

Residential

Floor
Ground floor
Surface
250.0 m²
Coefficient
100%
Surface type
Main
Commercial area
250.0 m²
Price information
Price
€ 577,500
Price per m²
2,310 €/m²
Detail of costs
Condominium fees
No condominium fees
Energy efficiency

Emissions of CO₂

Not specified

Discover every corner of the property
+26
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or