Garage for Sale

€ 41,000
18 m²

Note

Listing updated on 05/13/2026
Description

This description has been translated automatically and may not be accurate

reference: C02

Total surface area 18 m², garage wheelchair-friendly, state of repair: in good condition, community fees
: between 10 and 20€, security system, closed.
Features
Contract
Sale
Type
Garage
Surface
18 m²
Other features
  • Alarm system
Price information
Price
€ 41,000
Price per m²
2,278 €/m²
Detail of costs
Condominium fees
€ 15/month
Additional options

Contact the advertiser

Or